JUGADORES DE ATAQUE - INFORMA

TORNEO DE PRIMAVERA

SÁBADO 9 DE ABRIL DE 2017

LIBRE

  Nombre Pts PREMIO
1 MF Rojas Alarcon Julian Antonio 5 $3,000
2 MF Vega Garcia Jorge Arturo 5 $2,000
3 MIF Corrales Jimenez Zenia (CUB) $1,000
4 Knight Simon $500
5 MI Della Morte Pablo (ARG) 4
6 MF Garcia Correa Jose Ricardo 4
7 Del Castillo Escribano Marcelo 4
8 Guzman Cruz Jesus A
9 Lane Samuel (FRA) 3
10 MF Dias Huizar Alvaro (VEN) 3
11 Cervantes Bello Gabriel 3
12 MF Ibarra Cantu Raul Alberto 3
13 Vazquez Fernandez Eduardo 3
14 Cruz Mota Cristian Eduardo 3
15 Claudio Piedras Arturo
16 Hernandez Hernandez Jorge
17 Garcia Gonzalez Alfonso 2 $500, Mejor Senior
18 Del Castillo Mussot Marcelo 2
19 Duran Ceron Andres
20 Zavala Ruiz Oscar 1
21 Luna Osorio David 1
22 Fuentes Reyna Margarita 1 $500, Mejor Femenil
23 CHAVEZ FLORES DISAN N 1

AFICIONADOS

  Nombre Pts PREMIO
1 Zavala Ruiz Oscar $2,000
2 Lira Leal Francisco $1,000
3 HUERTA ANTONIO LEONARDO 5 $800
4 Alva Mahe Mario Alberto 5 $500
5 Ramirez Callejas Cesar Aug 5
6 PALMA MOLINA OSVALDO GABRIEL
7 Ramos Escobedo Salvador
8 Chavez Maldonado Roberto
9 Mercado Uribe Jose Angel 4
10 Flores Guerrero Liane Evge 4
11 Jeronimo Pacheco Ricardo G 4
12 Corvera Poire Xavier 4
13 Corvera Choi Malik 4
14 Gonzalez Martinez Cristian 4 $500, Mejor < 1300
15 Figueroa Garcia Rafael Lea 4
16 Cuellar Arroyo Emilio 4
17 Villeda Villafaña Salvador Adrian 4
18 Hernandez Urbina Martin
19 Gallegos Cortes Rafael
20 MARTINEZ RAMIREZ SERGIO
21 Ortiz Garcia Arturo
22 Quijano Serralde Alexey 3
23 Ozuna Ramos Kevin 3
24 ROSALES VILLEGAS ISRAEL 3
25 AZPIROZ VILLANUEVA GUILLERMO 3
26 Dominguez Aldana Noe 3
27 Garcia Dueñas Benjamin 3
28 ROMO PALMA FERNANDO LENIN 3
29 JIMENEZ ROBLES MAXIMINO 3
30 MOYA AGUILAR MOISES 3
31 RODRIGUEZ CERON SERGIO 3
32 Camarillo Gonzalez Arturo 3 $500, Mejor >55
33 Cunille Romero Manuel Guil 3
34 Cuellar Puente Cesar Javier
35 Garcia Rodriguez Jose Gera
36 PATEYRO DELGADO ABRAHAM
37 Vazquez Bonilla Juan Javier
38 OLVERA CALIXTO ADRIAN
39 SUAREZ CANALES ELIOT 2
40 Sosa Sosa Pedro 2
41 Zenteno Hernandez Citlalli 2 $500, Mejor Femenil
42 TAPIAS GALINDO DIEGO ANDRES 2
43 TORICES MONTERO JOSE DE SANTIAGO 2
44 MONTES DE OCA LIRA JOSE HUMBERTO 2
45 Garcia Lopez Jesus 2
46 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ ULISES 2
47 REGULES MUNGUIA REYES ISAAC 2
48 GARCIA MEJIA BENJAMIN 2
49 Najera Diaz Felipe Noe
50 RIVERA ORTEGA MARIO 1
51 PEREZ SANTANA MAURILIO 1
52 MONDRAGON BADILLO VICTOR 1
53 DE LA CONCHA PACHECO VINCENT GALAHAD 0
54 ZARCO ELIZONDO OSCAR 0
55 Navarrete Peña Luis Albert 0

INFANTIL

  Nombre Club Pts PREMIO
1 Conde Mares Vanya Briseyda DF $1,000
2 Conde Mares Daniel Aldair DF 5 $500
3 OZUNA RAMOS ELIOTH   $400
4 DIAZ GONZALEZ JARDON EMMANUEL   $400
5 Madrazo Torres Gabriela   4 $400, Mejor Femenil
6 Vazquez Monroy Daniel Eduado DF 4
7 OZUNA RAMOS GIBRAN   4
8 LUNA LARA KAREN VANESA   4
9 VARGAS DOMINGUEZ JOSSELINE   4
10 GONZALEZ DEL MORAL SEBASTIAN   4
11 Madrazo Torres Miguel Alej  
12 SERRANO ANGELES ALAN ALDAIR  
13 RUIZ LANDA YOTZIN   3
14 PEREZ GONZALEZ GERARDO   3
15 MARTINEZ MOTA ANGEL AARON   3
16 SERNAS ANGELES ZURISADA BERTIN   3
17 DIAZ GONZALEZ JARDON SHIREL   3
18 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ XIMENA   3
19 GONZALEZ DEL MORAL DIEGO   3
20 ORTIZ CORNEJO ALONSO DANIEL   3
21 GONZALEZ SALVADOR EDGAR RAUL   3
22 CORNEJO ALVAREZ EDUARDO  
23 PEREZ GONZALEZ DANIELA   2
24 MORENO HERNANDEZ HARI DIEGO   2
25 BARRERA REYES FERMIN   2
26 IBARRA RODEA PATRIZIO DERICK   2
27 MARTINEZ MOTA LUIS ANGEL   2
28 PORRAS ORTIZ HOSHI   2
29 VAZQUEZ MONROY GABRIELA   2
30 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ DAFNE ZOE   1
31 FOSADO KEB LEYDI   1
32 VILLEDA RENDON AMAYRALIN   0
*